Grono pedagogiczne
Nazwisko i imię
Przedmiot
Adres mailowy
Stańczak Aneta
dyrektor szkoły
Klimkiewicz Olimpia
wicedyrektor
Kamieniarz Hanna
wicedyrektor
Antończak Urszula
język angielski
Bakun Łukasz
wychowanie fizyczne
Banaszek Magdalena
język angielski
Barszczewski Michał
religia
Białas Krzysztof
muzyka
Bienias Maria
edukacja wczesnoszkolna
Broch Małgorzata
edukacja wczesnoszkolna
Budkiewicz Ewa
matematyka
Cegiełko Agnieszka
edukacja wczesnoszkolna
Ciasnocha Karina
język hiszpański
Chmiel Ewelina
psycholog
Chmielińska Monika
język polski
Dajnowiec Krzysztof
wychowanie fizyczne
Dąbrowska Mariola
nauczyciel biblioteki
Dąbrowski Piotr
wychowanie fizyczne
de Ville Dorota
psycholog
Demzała Sylwia
język angielski
Drews Agnieszka
matematyka
Dziobak Wioletta
edukacja wczesnoszkolna
Firszt Mariusz
wychowanie fizyczne
Gałązka Urszula
wiedza o społeczeństwie
Gładki Roger
religia
Górecka Paulina
nauczyciel specjalista
Grabowska Marta
edukacja wczesnoszkolna
Hoppe Jolanta
edukacja wczesnoszkolna
Jadczak Martyna
język polski
Jastrzębska Mariola
edukacja wczesnoszkolna
Jórgowiak Dorota/s. Dorota
religia
Jóźwik Anna
język polski
Karczewski Marcin
historia karczewskimarcin@sp7wolomin.pl
Kazanowska Irena
matematyka
Kochel Aneta
matematyka
Kowalczyk Beata
wychowawca świetlicy
Koźlik Małgorzata
edukacja wczesnoszkolna kozlikmalgorzata@sp7wolomin.pl
Krasnodębski Dawid
język angielski
Kropiewnicka Barbara
język angielski
Kumur Mariola
edukacja wczesnoszkolna
Lach Monika
przyroda, biologia
Langwińska Anna
historia
Latosek Marzena
wychowanie fizyczne
Leczyk-Radko Agnieszka
nauczyciel specjalista
Łabazy Maria
edukacja wczesnoszkolna
Łaska Anna
edukacja wczesnoszkolna
Ławska Aldona
biologia
Maciążek Jolanta
nauczyciel specjalista
Majewska Magdalena
wychowawca świetlicy
Mańkowska Joanna
edukacja wczesnoszkolna
Maszota Magdalena
technika, doradztwo zawodowe
Mauer Marta
informatyka
Mazur Jolanta
biologia
Morawski Łukasz
wychowanie fizyczne
Mucha Lucyna/s. Sylwana
religia
Nojszewska Małgorzata
matematyka
Odelski Krzysztof
matematyka
Pałka Marlena
geografia
Polakowska Anna
edukacja wczesnoszkolna,
język polski
Pulik Ewa
język polski
Roguska Sylwia
język hiszpański
Rudnik Grzegorz
edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa
Sabala Agnieszka
historia, wdż
Sawicka Iwona
wychowanie fizyczne
Sikorska Małgorzata
chemia
Skorża Elżbieta/s. Chrystiana
religia
Sokołowska Halina
wychowawca świetlicy
Standowicz Agnieszka
język angielski
Stępień Ilona
nauczyciel specjalista
Suchowska Irena
język angielski
Sycik Zefiryna
plastyka
Syrówka Aleksandra
język polski
Szczapa Beata
edukacja wczesnoszkolna
Szreiber Marzena
nauczyciel biblioteki
Śliwowska Katarzyna
matematyka
Świderek Jolanta
edukacja wczesnoszkolna
Tlaga Magdalena
pedagog
Wiercińska Aneta
język polski
Wiśniewska Ewa
informatyka
Wiśniewska Justyna
przyroda, geografia
Wojdyna Tomasz
wychowanie fizyczne
Wojtysiak Magdalena
matematyka
Zawacka Agnieszka
język polski
Zelman-Gawkowska Renata
język rosyjski
Żelazo Alicja
plastyka
zelazoalicja@sp7wolomin.pl